Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 180386

180386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1920_1080_2/h0t70cbojnr9qowd4ho293g2l9ve6jvy.jpg
585
Negotiable - high ROI
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

3-bedroom villa is for sale in Agia Napa, situated in a small complex, fully furnished with appliances and air conditioning. The house has 3 bathrooms. The villa features a spacious living room, a large parking area, and is within walking distance to the city’s infrastructure. There is also a storage room. The villa features a very large pool measuring 5 x 10 meters.

This villa is an excellent investment opportunity, as its prime location makes it highly desirable for rental purposes.

Read more
Object
№180386
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2003
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
399 000 EUR
1 814 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
2026-06-13T20:32
180386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting