Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164985

164985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f70/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164985
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:32
164985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/h0t70cbojnr9qowd4ho293g2l9ve6jvy.jpg
№ 180386
Negotiable - high ROI
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 800 m2
399 000 EUR
1 814 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
Interesting