Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 159065

159065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/05c/vjtvgxu7s8ex9epzdvoomqim7kdw4zp3.jpeg
Description:

A unique 3 bedroom villa for sale in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) with stunning views. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The real estate developer has carefully selected one of the best locations in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual villas. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood, and arches is typical of the landscape, while a swimming pool, barbecue, sun terraces, and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle. The price includes a 9x4 swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№159065
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
297 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
796 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
1 325 000 EUR + VAT
4 461 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:53
159065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f22/1088_820_2/exzba54s2btwv1hh7s68qq1843fg7ejc.jpg
№ 176958
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
Interesting