Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 176958

176958
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f22/exzba54s2btwv1hh7s68qq1843fg7ejc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house on a plot of 261 m2 in Latsia, Nicosia. High build quality and perfect space configuration ensure functionality and comfort. The buildings are equipped with reinforced antiseismic construction, modern high-quality kitchens and comfortable cupboards. Cost ceramic tiles, aluminum windows with double glazing in a reinforced frame guarantee a high level of sound and thermal insulation. Each house has a complete alarm system and video surveillance to ensure security.

Read more
Object
№176958
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:38
176958
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/3b63lnsoovr23jfnvnkb3ngu749dkoq3.jpeg
№ 194287
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bc/1088_820_2/11itrxphbsm7kmo18k49pr39eqtaziex.jpg
№ 156786
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
4 469 EUR/m2
Interesting