Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 158141

158141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/68a/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158141
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:07
158141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d6/1088_820_2/nfin57m9a6kttq523bda5p7c3ye8pohq.jpg
№ 213256
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/zuqoe5d6tdeejq6cg10sfi3ssoir6yfl.jpeg
№ 156528
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
516 500 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b9/1088_820_2/b9vb9cwikfnhc4xr29g0mr8z5vvah2z4.jpg
№ 153736
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
Interesting