Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 213256

213256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d6/nfin57m9a6kttq523bda5p7c3ye8pohq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213256
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
3 587 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:52
213256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/604/dc5w2ycjdjghi7tfnk89hvfqiv2a5l02.jpg
№ 186859
Plot Size: 489 m2
5 300 000 EUR
Interesting