Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 153736

153736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b9/b9vb9cwikfnhc4xr29g0mr8z5vvah2z4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction, located in the prestigious area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, next to the famous Blue flag Finikoudes beach. Wiring for underfloor heating. Premium class finishing materials and plumbing. Automatic parking. A new and exclusive investment opportunity in residential real estate located in a prime location in the center of Larnaca. The combination of luxury designer apartments and the surrounding natural beauty is in close proximity to many amenities, making the project an ideal opportunity to invest in first-class and promising properties with high resale and rental values. The complex features an extravagant architectural design and spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№153736
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:09
153736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212292
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32e/gns1c7qdaf0w0ac5mfqmvkt92hfi3d6j.jpg
№ 184193
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
Interesting