Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 156689

156689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f53/gy4mll63cp8whltwrurltfo3l1139bdw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex under construction in Germasogeia Columbia. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large terrace. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions that increase the energy efficiency of housing. The complex is designed in a modern style with an elegant design that perfectly combines comfort. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, supermarkets and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№156689
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:06
156689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/phu5wzmomoqvlms1mfgdjat5dcu2y74b.jpeg
№ 177096
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 500 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
258 500 EUR
Interesting