Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177096

177096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/phu5wzmomoqvlms1mfgdjat5dcu2y74b.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177096
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
69 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 500 EUR + VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
258 500 EUR
2026-06-19T07:06
177096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting