Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 154734

154734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/968/cddbiwy0hd91uoko6gylwzuiaj18cz3o.jpg
Description:

Sale of office space with existing tenants in a business center in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Floors 3 to 5 are offered for sale, each floor has a total area of 81.7 m2, including two verandas of 67 m2 each. There are 6 well-equipped bathrooms on each floor, 2 of them are adapted for people with disabilities. Each floor can be divided in half to meet the needs of a small office. The division of the floor will provide an equal open-plan office and a veranda with wonderful views of the city and the sea. In addition, each floor is entitled to six parking spaces on the ground floor and six parking spaces in the basement.

Read more
Object
№154734
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2451 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Covered parking spaces:
18
Open parking spaces:
18
12 000 000 EUR
4 896 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:04
154734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/39lqtn2wtneurve1b1y8ngi4gc93jdgr.jpg
№ 203819
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/echlys3lzdgd45poad0lhz68vsrlh8s2.jpeg
№ 198395
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/w54kbrub1z0n7f5byd24lqax9sdxe5sd.jpg
№ 191751
Plot Size: 1724 m2
2 000 000 EUR
1 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/8bgxym1jw1vxubglsn7jknrpxri1fwzh.jpg
№ 179273
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
Interesting