Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 216593

216593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
Description:

Office space for sale in a building designed by one of the best architects in Cyprus. The building consists of 4 floors with luxury offices, and also has 36 parking spaces. On each floor there are two separate spacious offices designed individually with the highest quality finishes. Detailed layouts of each office, spacious verandas offer a magnificent view of the city. This business center is located in the Mesa Gitonia district, in the business center of the city, where all the necessary infrastructure is located: prestigious business centers, banks and fashionable restaurants that are ideal for important business meetings.

Each object is rented with a first-class finish:

  1. Fully finished finish;
  2. High ceilings (3.20 m);
  3. Supply for the VRV central air conditioning system;
  4. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands;
  5. Thermo-aluminum window frames

Read more
Object
№216593
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
563 m2
Internal area:
410 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
1760 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
10
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:13
216593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217460
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
330 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217027
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Interesting