Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191751

191751
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/w54kbrub1z0n7f5byd24lqax9sdxe5sd.jpg
Description:

Plot of 1,724 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The site is located on a hill and has the possibility of building with a density coefficient of 90% and a coverage of 50%, which allows the construction of an object with a total area of up to 1,700 m2. The land plot has a valid building permit. The plot has a sea view.

Read more
Object
№191751
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1724 m2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
2 000 000 EUR
1 160 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:04
191751
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/39lqtn2wtneurve1b1y8ngi4gc93jdgr.jpg
№ 203819
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/8bgxym1jw1vxubglsn7jknrpxri1fwzh.jpg
№ 179273
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174984
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
262 500 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting