Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198395

198395
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d8/echlys3lzdgd45poad0lhz68vsrlh8s2.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building, which consists of apartments with 1-2 bedrooms and spacious exclusive penthouses with 2-3 bedrooms, with private pools and large roof patios. The complex offers a communal outdoor pool and a carefully designed green garden. Located in Limassol, a 10-minute walk to bars, restaurants, nightclubs and the beach, as well as a 20-minute drive to the city center and 15 minutes to My Mall. The building provides private parking on the ground floor, photovoltaic panels, a communal pool, a private pool and a rooftop garden for penthouses, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. The building meets the high standards of decoration and safety standards of the EU. High-quality kitchen cabinets, sanitary ware and cabinets from European brands, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, parquet floors in living rooms and bedrooms, built-in showers, protective and fire-resistant entrance doors, thermal aluminum window frames, hidden air conditioners in all rooms, central heating, high ceilings (3.15 m), double-glazed windows glazing.

Read more
Object
№198395
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
5 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:04
198395
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/39lqtn2wtneurve1b1y8ngi4gc93jdgr.jpg
№ 203819
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/w54kbrub1z0n7f5byd24lqax9sdxe5sd.jpg
№ 191751
Plot Size: 1724 m2
2 000 000 EUR
1 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/8bgxym1jw1vxubglsn7jknrpxri1fwzh.jpg
№ 179273
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174984
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
262 500 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting