Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 154174

154174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1920_1080_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№154174
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
288 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 360 400 EUR + VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:04
154174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/576/1088_820_2/9wz4mo88xlkb7um3eiz1b4ekzvu0j6oh.jpg
№ 197694
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193095
Plot Size: 733 m2
373 500 EUR+VAT
510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
Interesting