Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193095

193095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a01/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 733 m2, the building area is 462 m2.

Read more
Object
№193095
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
733 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
373 500 EUR + VAT
510 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:04
193095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
New
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/576/1088_820_2/9wz4mo88xlkb7um3eiz1b4ekzvu0j6oh.jpg
№ 197694
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/163/1088_820_2/sx6di4jxpe48zpw3vt38rvsv01yanxkz.jpg
№ 109069
ROI (rent): 7%
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
Interesting