Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197694

197694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/576/1920_1080_2/9wz4mo88xlkb7um3eiz1b4ekzvu0j6oh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project (off-plan development stage) in Limassol. This is a modern residential complex offering spacious apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, large verandas, Italian ceramics in decoration, video surveillance in common areas, a code entrance, a private storage room and covered parking. The project is located with easy access to the city center and close to all necessary amenities. It is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy a luxurious life in the heart of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197694
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:04
197694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/vv0so4lo9dp4amtt9qmcoh0eux2ppu2h.jpg
№ 190944
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/163/1088_820_2/sx6di4jxpe48zpw3vt38rvsv01yanxkz.jpg
№ 109069
ROI (rent): 7%
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
Interesting