Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 135730

135730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1920_1080_2/ru8tk9ofybi0jne9d58oo129i2ifae6a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new complex in the area of Peyia, Paphos, located in a cozy and comfortable location. The complex includes 12 modern residences. The houses are very bright and spacious, creating ideal living conditions.

The villa is equipped with outdoor parking and a private pool, which provides a high level of convenience and privacy. A picturesque forest is located just 1 km from the complex, and there are beautiful beaches in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№135730
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
411 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
3 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:42
135730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6679 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/23i7vyk4gxwoj0p3htsf03psdv3y4pj5.jpg
№ 191429
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbc/1088_820_2/050r5c4sh3ujl54bpbatztoi0b63w6w7.jpeg
№ 168984
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
3 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f78/1088_820_2/7qyg82epxa1kk0i4i5t9vcvxprfvkw74.jpeg
№ 127406
Total area: 308 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 195 EUR/m2
Interesting