Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133735

133735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a98/64250qwavd7blrztcha8hu05j06yal2z.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 181 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 52 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133735
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:44
133735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
№ 183022
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
Interesting