Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183022

183022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
Description:

Ready-made apartments for sale in a luxury residential complex located in one of the most privileged areas of Nicosia, Engomi. This new residential project consists of five-storey luxury and comfortable apartments with 3 bedrooms on the entire floor. Located in a quiet and peaceful area, within walking distance of shops, amenities, schools and banking services. The building is also located in close proximity to the US Embassy, the Russian Embassy, the Eleon Recreation Park, the Evangelistria Medical Center and other useful facilities. The apartments are designed with the needs of a modern family in mind, providing her with a place that can be called home. The unique space, open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as high-quality materials and modern design make them an ideal home. Key Features: comfortable-sized bedrooms with electric blinds; master bedroom with bathroom; private and independent staff room in each apartment; spacious storage room; 2 private parking spaces per apartment;camera at the main entrance;wired alarm system;anti-earthquake building structures;underfloor heating and heat pump;solar water heater;spacious verandas with lots of sunlight, evening breeze and breathtaking panoramic views of a quiet area;the apartment on the 5th floor has its own roof garden. To schedule a viewing, contact me.

Read more
Object
№183022
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
B
435 000 EUR + VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:44
183022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting