Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 105900

105900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f1/hxn7jfnsi8e01l1ol9q59l8qu1ux0hnf.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a complex with a swimming pool. Walking distance to the sea. The pool is on the roof. Indoor parking. Sauna.

Read more
Object
№105900
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 600 EUR + VAT
4 269 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:42
105900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/t05ldp283x26deehy26lz5etrsdj1bjh.jpg
№ 197593
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
11 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/532/1088_820_2/1fejhhzjl6o5r9d14guqy8w122s9pzik.jpg
№ 193038
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 399 m2
1 158 000 EUR+VAT
5 312 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
№ 178873
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb0/1088_820_2/jwn3edojhdy308gwi2wwxjj3g7xdh3je.jpg
№ 174735
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting