Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217204

217204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/052/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№217204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:31
217204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
№ 216128
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 862 EUR/m2
Interesting