Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174735

174735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/jwn3edojhdy308gwi2wwxjj3g7xdh3je.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors (ground and 1st floor). The apartments offer a living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining area, three bedrooms, two bathrooms. The complex is located a 15-minute drive from the center of Larnaca. The nearest beach is a 2-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№174735
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:13
174735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb5/1088_820_2/fcd82wcvgk07yq1sguc0bb5z9cgnyr12.jpg
№ 199224
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8f/1088_820_2/stwbqzpnvjmy80c9lozq5zyixi3ur7f6.jpg
№ 187274
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting