Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193038

193038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/532/1920_1080_2/1fejhhzjl6o5r9d14guqy8w122s9pzik.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex providing not only luxury accommodation, but also first-class infrastructure for maintaining a comfortable and healthy lifestyle for the whole family in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol.

The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room. High-quality finish with a predominance of natural eco-materials (stone, wood).

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

The complex's infrastructure includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a clubhouse with a lounge area and coworking space, a padel court, a gym and yoga area, a summer cinema, and an indoor playground. In addition, there are guest parking spaces and 24-hour security. The central part of the territory is completely pedestrian—free of cars and traffic. The space is designed as a green safe zone for residents to walk and relax.

There is a diverse infrastructure nearby, and easy access to the expressway leading to key points in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№193038
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
399 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 158 000 EUR + VAT
5 312 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:54
193038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
№ 213284
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting