Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197593

197593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/762/t05ldp283x26deehy26lz5etrsdj1bjh.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment with a covered area of 200 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeia area, Limassol city. The apartment includes three bedrooms, one bathroom, one bathroom, a shower, an open-plan guest area, a kitchen, a covered veranda of 41 m2, balconies facing two sides, one parking space. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with central air conditioning, central electric heating, pressurized water system, double glazing, aluminum window frames, electric shutters and shutters, granite countertops, marble floors. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor. The property is located in a gated complex on the first line by the sea, 100 m from the beach and all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes and public transport. Schools are located 2 km away, the resort area is 7 km away, the airport is 60 km away, convenient access to the main roads is provided. The residential complex includes a communal indoor swimming pool and a gym. The building was built in 2006, is oriented to the south, is made of concrete structures, energy efficiency class B. One of the bedrooms is equipped with its own shower, the apartment has a high rental potential and a successful combination of space, location and comfort.

Read more
Object
№197593
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 200 000 EUR
11 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:42
197593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/509q1rbddhltyyk0teohg6lmvax31omq.jpeg
№ 181305
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting