Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Paphos - Tombs Of the Kings

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218121
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/3fnf599sky0hl6uem5bahv3egnprhiaa.jpeg
№ 218118
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218117
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218115
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/dbwoc4gh4i3n45xjlx1oieh1k8wifai7.jpeg
№ 218111
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
№ 218109
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/x5zmk12yo2huhn90k6ntdlpoq73746zp.jpeg
№ 218102
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
№ 218082
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/l4c3d8l00arxdkzjgb0paq3rkvh0ib64.jpeg
№ 218081
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/qrvq34s261gf7yfq24m4zfm0wbeflqe4.jpeg
№ 218080
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
№ 218079
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/142/1088_820_2/4855u2qjrcxj042dn9y4enrt5bdqtxfd.jpeg
№ 218078
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2