Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178873

178873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/deb/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is currently in the planning stage (off-plan) and offers comfortable modern housing in a quiet and well-maintained area with convenient access to the motorway. The apartment will have a high level of energy efficiency (class A+), with installations for air conditioning, electric heating and electric curtains in the bedrooms.

The residents will have a covered parking and a storage room at their disposal. There are public schools, parks, playgrounds, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets, pharmacies, various shops and a private hospital within walking distance. This project is an excellent offer for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№178873
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:45
178873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/waruk2yrtyju400jiz14f3avjjaytp7j.jpg
№ 218250
New
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
Interesting