Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217203

217203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a90/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№217203
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:26
217203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/pd5rsl79tlv3hvr9lpingjizokhx2tzt.jpg
№ 217197
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
Interesting