Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 102620

102620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/54s4fqdnpkgxzzzj7v0zzggvst3nw9y5.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment with sea view for sale in a complex under construction, the project of which is inspired by the Miami lifestyle, just 150 meters from the seashore and Mackenzie Beach. This nine-storey building with first-class design and amenities will provide its residents with a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle on the Mediterranean Sea. A spacious living room with an open plan kitchen, comfortable bright bedrooms, a covered veranda of 25 m2. Underground parking 11.5 m2. Storage room of 3 m2. Reception and concierge services. Parking spaces for guests. The city infrastructure is nearby, as well as restaurants, bars, cafes and traditional Cypriot taverns. Easy and fast access to the highways connecting all the cities of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№102620
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
150 m
670 000 EUR + VAT
6 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:37
102620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
№ 209747
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208950
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
417 000 EUR+VAT
3 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/676/1088_820_2/q1sjb1f2v0w2v5xe5cebfkoj3t3td4uh.JPG
№ 207940
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
218 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b5/1088_820_2/lu6cqm095cjlp6f96ky3n79dp0wkw61w.jpg
№ 185962
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 454 EUR/m2
Interesting