Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208950

208950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1920_1080_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208950
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
417 000 EUR + VAT
3 595 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:23
208950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c4/1088_820_2/8766ccgfwma7fyulzg4rx7lpsugys41e.jpg
№ 213129
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 299 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212567
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
Interesting