Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 209747

209747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/727/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the area of Pano Deftera, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction, providing comfort, reliability and good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a parking space and a private house area on site, creating additional convenience for living. This house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209747
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:17
209747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
№ 208044
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a7/1088_820_2/p9a638ozkgek3ulhxblb2uyelex3vhss.jpeg
№ 207676
With a project on the sea shore
Plot Size: 34715 m2
25 000 000 EUR
720 EUR/m2
Interesting