Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207940

207940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/676/q1sjb1f2v0w2v5xe5cebfkoj3t3td4uh.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, within walking distance to the sea. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure, as well as a 2-minute drive to the Radisson Blu Hotel.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207940
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
218 000 EUR + VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:41
207940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12172 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/0v6106ko4jgp5lfyycfi6hw344usxe0m.jpg
№ 217644
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217642
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217640
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
№ 217639
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
Interesting