Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102211

102211
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36b/45ygf04mt5p6edeeilaj34tyowh8pgz0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a stylish project conveniently located in the Livadia and New Marina area, just 800 meters from the sea. The building has 4 floors and a total of 13 apartments, an elevator is provided. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room with access to a spacious covered veranda, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts. There is a parking space and a storage room. A beautiful area with developed infrastructure. The apartment is a profitable investment offer.

Read more
Object
№102211
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:33
102211
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/i0c0m0w9m2xkvyuzogwea59ef0cgt822.jpg
№ 213349
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 700 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 212795
ROI 7.3% per annum
Total area: 1440 m2
Plot Size: 477 m2
8 550 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
№ 209824
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34b/1088_820_2/ml843ocsnpxwedc66ainnajqiu0m76xo.jpg
№ 196892
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
Interesting