Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 209824

209824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1920_1080_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209824
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
223 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:31
209824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/uhr4mg1h8uzo4n0kj74emieyd4x531q4.JPG
№ 209326
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206762
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 500 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/347/1088_820_2/p8e8a8su16o1wd22901p2ei9v40oq2m3.jpg
№ 199993
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/h0t70cbojnr9qowd4ho293g2l9ve6jvy.jpg
№ 180386
Negotiable - high ROI
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 800 m2
399 000 EUR
1 814 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
Interesting