Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 212795

212795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
55
ROI 7.3% per annum
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

A new commercial building in Limassol is for sale. It is located next to banks, offices, various shops, restaurants, gyms. Easy and fast access to the highway. Luxurious entrance from the reception. Kitchen and toilet on each floor. 8 parking spaces. The roof garden. Fully insulated windows with double glazing. Energy efficiency A. Raised floors. High-quality ceramic tiles in the kitchen and bathroom. Interior doors imported from Italy/Europe. Kitchen and sanitary equipment from Laufen and Grohe. Electric intercoms. Electric gates. The building is currently leased.

Read more
Object
№212795
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
1440 m2
Land area:
477 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
05/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
12.5 years
ROI:
8,2%
8 550 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:42
212795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting