Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196892

196892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34b/1920_1080_2/ml843ocsnpxwedc66ainnajqiu0m76xo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex is designed with attention to detail and built in accordance with the highest quality standards. There are only six apartments in the three-storey complex. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing were used in the construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№196892
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:43
196892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212612
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/vs39voy0y6wqplp45zpvpnet8jjnkvah.jpg
№ 202287
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/9siuh893f4j4zelbyy0m9cco0sgonfcn.jpeg
№ 195053
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 994 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b99/1088_820_2/0i4vs8xc9q8t5c3mahdf6avhoct5wrl1.jpg
№ 134885
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 241 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
Interesting