Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 101394

101394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/717/11jlbp9y3cwzq3swnbhqpspo0p0eldd0.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a projected complex in the area of the future New Marina of Larnaca. The proximity of the American University of Cyprus provides a high rental potential. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. Supermarkets, banks, schools and other city amenities are within a short drive.

Read more
Object
№101394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-17T19:03
101394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
№ 208044
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a32/aqp69c74ty2eh6w48tfi90ywh9efdf4y.JPG
№ 178764
Off plan
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 673 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/spkzn30ftxa4z9vzuot185peyvvwvgjh.jpg
№ 174952
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
Interesting