Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208044

208044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, occupying the entire floor, in a projected complex with a swimming pool in the promising area of Larnaca Land of Tomorrow. Premium class finishing materials and plumbing. Convenient layout, sea view, urban infrastructure nearby. The Finikoudes Boardwalk is only 2.5 km away. Covered veranda of 20 m2.

Read more
Object
№208044
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
2026-06-17T05:17
208044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194263
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting