Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207410

207410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f97/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
172
Last apartment in this complex!
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment with additional studios in the Amathunda area. The apartment is located on a hill and offers panoramic sea views. The project is located close enough to everything that cosmopolitan Limassol has to offer - the best restaurants, cafes, nightclubs, 5-star hotels, boutiques, as well as first-class educational and medical facilities, and a lively business center. It consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms plus one studio for each apartment. The complex has a gym, sauna, steam bath, swimming pool and much more.

Read more
Object
№207410
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
325 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:16
207410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194263
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a32/aqp69c74ty2eh6w48tfi90ywh9efdf4y.JPG
№ 178764
Off plan
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 673 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b3/1088_820_2/i0ltajhmyjbg5ial1qzlxxu3un59z5xp.jpeg
№ 163563
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
Interesting