Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217973

217973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№217973
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
2026-06-18T14:01
217973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33c/1088_820_2/nqon1fmytetux1rhjmriz0e1ibn3uve1.jpg
№ 216264
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/75k8a8pf9d2x8t1ztmt2a2trv96y24xh.jpg
№ 216043
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 471 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting