Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 98208

98208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/890/rpy9f24qayru8k6fnqdqezok86rfdj8r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Accessibility is combined with the luxury of living in the heart of Livadia, Larnaca. The complex, located in a quiet area, offers a unique opportunity to experience modern comfort and convenience in one of the most popular places in Larnaca. The apartments feature modern architecture and spacious interiors. There will be 4 apartments on each floor. All apartments will have a covered balcony. Enjoy panoramic views of the surrounding landscape from your private balcony, taking advantage of nearby amenities including schools, shops and recreational facilities. Just 10 minutes from the city center and 8 minutes to beaches and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№98208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 500 EUR + VAT
1 899 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:22
98208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/l92guoxnvvn4r2d2fzmuw732azffvea3.jpg
№ 212856
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/u4qrwyxcvjxdqconp6lqbs01a5qaivio.jpeg
№ 196996
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
Interesting