Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 201309

201309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet residential area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern residential project consisting of 6 houses: 4 three-bedroom houses and 2 four-bedroom houses. The houses are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used.

The location provides convenient access to the beach in just 5 minutes, and supermarkets, cafes and bakeries are in the immediate vicinity, providing everything you need for everyday life. The complex is located next to the "Land of the Future" project. In addition, the villas are located near schools and universities, making them an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№201309
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
178 m2
Land area:
422 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
685 000 EUR + VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:12
201309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/yp45eorpfm1xlb9wsfuz4x59dkx6zrsp.jpg
№ 209754
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbd/1088_820_2/z7bz541uxg4648cth1fuprw3793qzprs.jpg
№ 201343
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
449 000 EUR+VAT
3 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/7acuq3swdxf63cfub0zvcvuq8z0jw8lc.jpeg
№ 190783
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8bc/1088_820_2/va5gmjwovpflo3bgqsdif0gnrpinv8j7.jpg
№ 180239
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting