Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217670

217670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1920_1080_2/czbq9pm3kmiqg2zwm4ul6miwzadrsvqo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca— just 1200 meters from the sea. This is a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of the coastal area and the convenience of urban infrastructure. It is only a 5-minute drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, with easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. Larnaca International Airport is just 15 minutes away.

Livadia district is characterized by a calm atmosphere and is actively developing — after the relocation of oil refineries, it has become one of the most attractive investment zones in the city.

The apartment is located in a modern house with a thoughtful layout: an open kitchen, a spacious living room, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom. Some apartments have balconies with sea views. High quality construction is guaranteed. The property is mortgage-free, and the title deed is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№217670
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
187 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:32
217670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting