Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217464

217464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1920_1080_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 800 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after Livadia area of Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№217464
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:16
217464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217648
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37a/1088_820_2/fzm9uhyd8l01d6zkmqqysa3za30x0oc6.jpg
№ 217396
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Interesting