Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217440

217440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1920_1080_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca. This is a modern four-storey complex with only seven apartments, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment includes two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes and a techno granite work surface, as well as a bright living room with access to a balcony.

The complex is built according to modern architectural standards, using earthquake-resistant technologies and energy-saving class A solutions. The apartments have aluminum double-glazed windows, a split-unit heating and cooling system, and preparation for the smart home system is provided. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, video intercom and has a convenient location — just a seven-minute drive from Finikoudes beach, thirteen minutes from the airport and with a quick exit to the A2 motorway towards Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№217440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:29
217440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
№ 217815
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6d0/eksj87znb27g83ta758lx67cy26vtn9r.jpeg
№ 215432
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c0d/eaan9nsxeun6hhr3kjx9pu4nwlw6wv2v.jpeg
№ 215430
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Interesting