Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216674

216674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8aa/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located in Potamos Germasogeias - one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, just 700 m from the crystal -сlear blue flag beach. The project will consist of 3 - 4 residential blocks of apartments, an office building and a club house in 7784 m2 of landscaped territory. Each residential block consisting of 1-2 and 3-bedroom spacious apartments and 3-bedroom penthouses. Also included within the complex: spa and fitness facilities, restaurant, cafe, pharmacy, bakery, mini market, covered parking, several common swimming pools, children's playground.

Read more
Object
№216674
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:05
216674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/t31wi4tlsvomqcbja5c5okkpnoud3hxl.jpg
№ 217654
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/fmleq05pa2xcd5vh3mey6tvepjk3ln9q.jpg
№ 217015
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216277
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Interesting