Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217353

217353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 1 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№217353
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
42 m2
Indoor area:
42 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:03
217353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216278
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/hzngu2h6b7baj2722ym37rlr4496p14f.jpg
№ 214406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72d/1088_820_2/eha12gov9e9o2genovbya0d68qy6a56o.JPG
№ 213450
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 022 EUR/m2
Interesting