Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217626

217626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex under construction in Germasogeia, Limassol. 5 minutes walk to the 5-star Apollonia Hotel, bars, cafes and the famous restaurant The Garden, stunning sea views. Unique design by a London architect, high standards of finishing (parquet, marble, high ceilings, hidden air conditioning and underfloor heating).

Read more
Object
№217626
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
498 000 EUR + VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:08
217626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8492 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Interesting