Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 216277

216277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd8/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
Description:

A new penthouse for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№216277
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:31
216277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/j3pfpwejajfktt3v8d9u15ur11fjnjmh.jpeg
№ 217057
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/hbida2vcr6utlf7brcn1jxx5wisa7rsz.jpg
№ 215574
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
283 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a8/1088_820_2/39zn5bf1pu9nj043u2p5m4tjkup5jk5n.jpeg
№ 214495
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
Interesting