Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217015

217015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/fmleq05pa2xcd5vh3mey6tvepjk3ln9q.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№217015
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
365 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:02
217015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/4awgh8wxjn9vox95690162sxf41odkr9.jpeg
№ 217074
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 601 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/qylnp8mh976sdz9en6cujqardwuopkol.jpeg
№ 217006
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
3 990 EUR/m2
Interesting