Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216658

216658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/89b/5l587mee88cvvt1ty9sfn6btuz7u45l5.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex consisting of two exclusive residential blocks ideally located in the prestigious Limassol suburb of Ypsonas. The complex includes 24 carefully designed three-bedroom apartments (12 in each block) and promises an atmosphere of privacy and prestige. The construction meets the highest European standards, using only high—quality, carefully selected materials - from sophisticated thermal insulation systems and energy-efficient double-glazed windows to exquisite imported ceramics and durable high-quality plumbing. In addition to your private space, residents can enjoy exceptional shared facilities, including a stunning sparkling pool and a fully equipped state-of-the-art gym.

Read more
Object
№216658
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:29
216658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
№ 217666
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/344/1088_820_2/jiw4xm04nn0aj6jr24kst3ui0sqfyhsw.jpg
№ 217562
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217485
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
5 352 EUR/m2
Interesting